教職員

Principal (校長): Mr. Wong Sai Yiu 黃世堯

Vice-Principals (副校長):
Mr. Chu Wing Kei 朱永基, Mr. Ho Tai On 何泰安

Panel Chairpersons (科主任):
Chin. Lang. (中文):Ms. Shek Suk Ying 石淑英
Eng. Lang. (英文):Ms. Chan Oi Sum 陳靄心, Ms. Wong Hoi Shan 黃愷珊
Mathematics (數學):Ms. Chang Siu Ching 張小清 Mr. Lin Shing Hoi 練星海
Liberal Studies (通識):Ms. Li Chun Lee 李珍莉
Citizenship and Social Development (公民與社會發展):Mr. Chu Wing Kei 朱永基
Life and Society (生活與社會):Ms. Li Chun Lee 李珍莉
Physics (物理):Mr. Chu Ka Ho 朱家豪
Chemistry (化學):Mr. Fu Kam Tim 傅金添
Biology (生物):Ms. Cheng Suet Ying 鄭雪瑩
Science (科學):Mr. Fung Man Wai 馮汶尉
Chinese History (中國歷史):Mr. Hung Wing Sang 洪穎生
Geography (地理):Ms. Chan Yin 陳燕
Economics (經濟):Mr. Lam Kwok Leung 林國良
Tourism & Hospitality Studies (旅遊與款待):Ms. Li Chun Lee 李珍莉
BAFS (企業、會計與財務概論):Ms. Chan Tim Yee 陳添儀
Information & Communication Technology (資訊及通訊科技):Ms. Lee Yau Yee 李幼儀
Putonghua (普通話):Ms. Hung Wing Kwan 洪穎筠
Design Thinking & Technology:Mr. Fu Kam Tim 傅金添
Design & Technology (設計與科技):Mr. Cheung Chi Hung 張志雄
Music (音樂):Ms. Chuang Kit Ling 莊潔玲
Visual Arts (視覺藝術):Mr. Yiu Pak Tun 姚泊敦
Physical Education (體育):Mr. Lai Chi Leung 黎志亮
Religious Studies (宗教):Mr. Shek Kam Wing 石錦榮

Subject Teachers (任教老師):
Mr. Cham Pui Kee 湛沛祺 (CPK)
Mr. Chan Long Ting 陳朗庭 (CLT)
Ms. Chan Oi Sum 陳靄心 (COS)
Ms. Chan Tim Yee 陳添儀 (CTY)
Ms. Chan Yin 陳燕 (LC)
Ms. Chang Siu Ching 張小清 (SC)
Mr. Cheng Chak Hung 鄭澤洪 (CHL)
Ms. Cheng Suet Ying 鄭雪瑩 (RC)
Mr. Cheng Tsang Wing 鄭崢嶸 (TW)
Ms. Cheng Wai Ying 鄭惠英 (YING)
Mr. Cheung Chi Hung 張志雄 (CCH)
Ms. Chong Yau Yuk 莊幼玉 (CYY)
Mr. Chow Leung Hing 周亮興 (CLH)
Mr. Chow Man Kit 周文傑 (CMK)
Mr. Chu Ka Ho 朱家豪 (CKH)
Mr. Chu Wing Kei 朱永基 (WK)
Ms. Chuang Kit Ling 莊潔玲 (CKL)
Mr. Fu Kam Tim 傅金添 (FKT)
Mr. Fung Man Wai 馮汶尉 (FMW)
Ms. Fung Pui Shan 馮珮珊 (PS)
Mr. Ho Tai On 何泰安 (HTO)
Ms. Hung Wing Kwan 洪穎筠 (HUNG)
Mr. Hung Wing Sang 洪穎生 (SANG)
Mr. Kong Yu Yin, Alex 江如賢 (KYY)
Ms. Kwan Lai Mei 關麗薇 (KLM)
Mr. Kwok Chi Kong 郭志剛 (KCK)
Mr. Lai Chi Leung 黎志亮 (LAI)
Mr. Lai Jerome 黎逸風 (JL)
Mr. Lam Kwok Leung 林國良 (LKL)
Mr. Lam Ting Yu 林庭宇 (LTY)
Mr. Lam Tsz Fung 林子峰 (LTF)
Ms. Lam Ying Ying 林盈瑩 (LYY)
Ms. Lee Yau Yee 李幼儀 (YY)
Ms. Li Chun Lee 李珍莉 (LCL)
Mr. Lin Shing Hoi 練星海 (JEL)
Ms. Liu Chi Fong 廖智芳 (LCF)
Mr. Lo Hoi Hong 盧凱康 (LHH)
Mr. Lui Shum Yeung 呂岑洋 (LSY)
Mr. Shek Kam Wing 石錦榮 (SHEK)
Ms. Shek Suk Ying 石淑英 (SY)
Mr. Shepard 修卓華 (TWS)
Ms. Tin Wai Ping 田惠萍 (TWP)
Mr. Tsang Hing Fung 曾慶峰 (HF)
Ms. Tse Hiu Laam 謝曉嵐 (THL)
Ms. Wai Pui Sai 韋姵西 (WPS)
Ms. Wan Yuen Yee 溫婉儀 (VW)
Ms. Wong Hoi Shan 黃愷珊 (EW)
Ms. Yeung Chau Kuk 楊秋菊 (CK)
Mr. Yiu Pak Tun 姚泊敦 (YPT)

Learning Support Team
SEN Coordinator (SENCO): Ms. Tin Wai Ping 田惠萍 (TWP)
SEN Support Teachers (SENST) : Mr. Lai Jerome 黎逸風 (JL), Mr. Lam Tsz Fung 林子峰 (LTF)
Student Counsellors: Mr. Kong Yu Yin 江如賢, Mr. Lam Tsz Nam 林子南
Speech Therapist: Ms. Wong Sze Nga 黃思雅

School Executive Officer:
Mr. Wong Pak Wang 黃百宏

Teacher Assistant:
Mr. Leung Chun On, Johnathan 梁俊安, Ms. Kwan Ho Shun, Heidi 關可舜,
Mr. Chung Ka Bong 鍾嘉邦

IT Support Technician:
Mr. Chan Hon Fai, Peter 陳康琿

Office Staff:
Ms. Kwan Sau Fong, Anna 關秀芳
Ms. Lai Mei Wah 黎美華
Ms. Ho Mei Nung, Sara 何美濃
Ms. Mak Chui Wah, Jessica 麥翠華

Laboratory Technicians:
Mr. Hung Ka Lung 洪嘉隆
Mr. Tang King Lun 鄧璟璘